PlugLog: Difference between revisions
From MortiWiki
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|Saturday 13th | |colspan=2|Saturday 13th | ||
|- | |||
|11:40am | |11:40am | ||
|Small rubber plug in | |Small rubber plug in | ||
|- | |||
|2pm | |2pm | ||
|Plug out & in for toilet | |Plug out & in for toilet | ||
| Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
|4:30pm | |4:30pm | ||
|Felt ass getting sore so removed plug | |Felt ass getting sore so removed plug | ||
| | |- | ||
|colspan=2|Tuesday 16th | |colspan=2|Tuesday 16th | ||
|- | |||
|6pm | |||
|Steel plug in | |||
|- | |||
|1am | |||
|Plug out | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|Friday 19th | |colspan=2|Friday 19th | ||
|- | |||
|6pm | |||
|Jog in blue plug | |||
|- | |||
|6:40pm | |||
|Plastic plug in | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 19:03, 19 February 2016
February 2016
Friday 12th
| 8pm | Steel plug in |
| 2am | Plug out after sleep |
| Saturday 13th | |
| 11:40am | Small rubber plug in |
| 2pm | Plug out & in for toilet |
| 2:30pm | Slept plugged 2 hours |
| 4:30pm | Felt ass getting sore so removed plug |
| Tuesday 16th | |
| 6pm | Steel plug in |
| 1am | Plug out |
| Friday 19th | |
| 6pm | Jog in blue plug |
| 6:40pm | Plastic plug in |