Anklet ribbons: Difference between revisions
From MortiWiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|10th February 2016 | |10th February 2016 | ||
|Accepting being submissive to my Mistress | |Accepting being submissive to my Mistress | ||
|- | |||
|10th February 2016 | |||
|Allowing Mistress to control chastity device keys through remote safe | |Allowing Mistress to control chastity device keys through remote safe | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:31, 8 March 2016
History of the meanings of the ribbons around mortice's right ankle:
| 30th January 2016 | Mistress taking control of my cock - now her cock |
| 10th February 2016 | Accepting being submissive to my Mistress |
| 10th February 2016 | Allowing Mistress to control chastity device keys through remote safe |
| 14th February 2016 | Allowing Mistress to control my underwear |