JogLog: Difference between revisions
From MortiWiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|779 | |779 | ||
|804 | |804 | ||
|- | |||
|16th | |||
|6pm | |||
|1/2 mile | |||
|Vest top | |||
|Lycra triathlon suit | |||
|Under orders to stop at a public toilet and cum (but ruin and eat it) | |||
|Had groin strain after last one so took a few days off | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19th | |19th | ||
| Line 72: | Line 80: | ||
|Short nylon shorts | |Short nylon shorts | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|778 | |778 | ||
|844 | |844 | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 19 May 2014
A log of stuff involved with regular jogging
May 2104:
| Date | Time | Distance | Top | Bottom | Kink | Other | Blue pedometer | Red pedometer | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9th | 6pm | 1/3 mile | Sleeveless top | Nylon shorts | |||||
| 10th | 10am | 1/3 mile | Sleeveless top | Cycle shorts | |||||
| 11th | Midday | 1/3 mile | Cycle top | Cycle shorts | |||||
| 12th | 9pm | 1/3 mile | Cycle top | Cycle leggings | Chastity device | ||||
| 13th | 6pm | 1/3 mile | Cycle top | Mesh shorts over tiny red satin shorts | Rubber jock and chastity device | ||||
| 14th | 7pm | 1/2 mile | Sleeveless top | Short nylon shorts | Chastity device | 808 | |||
| 15th | 6pm | 1/2 mile | Vest top | Unpadded cycle shorts | Rubber jock and chastity device | CB formed a bulge not very well hidden by the vest, felt a little self-conscious! | 779 | 804 | |
| 16th | 6pm | 1/2 mile | Vest top | Lycra triathlon suit | Under orders to stop at a public toilet and cum (but ruin and eat it) | Had groin strain after last one so took a few days off | |||
| 19th | 6pm | 1/2 mile | Vest top | Short nylon shorts | 778 | 844 |
Interested in any suggestions how I could 'spice up' this process.