JogLog: Difference between revisions
From MortiWiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|1070 | |1070 | ||
|1096 | |1096 | ||
|- | |||
|21st | |||
|6pm | |||
|1110m | |||
|Teeshirt | |||
|Cycle bib shorts | |||
|Small steel buttplug | |||
| | |||
|1020 | |||
|1110 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Interested in any suggestions how I could 'spice up' this process. | Interested in any suggestions how I could 'spice up' this process. | ||
Revision as of 17:05, 21 May 2014
A log of stuff involved with regular jogging
May 2104:
| Date | Time | Distance | Top | Bottom | Kink | Other | Blue pedometer | Red pedometer | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9th | 6pm | 750m | Sleeveless top | Nylon shorts | |||||
| 10th | 10am | 750m | Sleeveless top | Cycle shorts | |||||
| 11th | Midday | 750m | Cycle top | Cycle shorts | |||||
| 12th | 9pm | 750m | Cycle top | Cycle leggings | Chastity device | ||||
| 13th | 6pm | 750m | Cycle top | Mesh shorts over tiny red satin shorts | Rubber jock and chastity device | ||||
| 14th | 7pm | 870m | Sleeveless top | Short nylon shorts | Chastity device | 808 | |||
| 15th | 6pm | 870m | Vest top | Unpadded cycle shorts | Rubber jock and chastity device | CB formed a bulge not very well hidden by the vest, felt a little self-conscious! | 779 | 804 | |
| 16th | 6pm | 870m | Vest top | Lycra triathlon suit | Under orders to stop at a public toilet and cum (but ruin and eat it) | Had groin strain after last one so took a few days off | |||
| 19th | 6pm | 870m | Vest top | Short nylon shorts | 778 | 844 | |||
| 20th | 6pm | 1110m | Teeshirt | Cycle leggings | Rubber jock | 1070 | 1096 | ||
| 21st | 6pm | 1110m | Teeshirt | Cycle bib shorts | Small steel buttplug | 1020 | 1110 |
Interested in any suggestions how I could 'spice up' this process.