JogLog: Difference between revisions
From MortiWiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|Normal baggy shorts! | |Normal baggy shorts! | ||
|Teeshirt | |Teeshirt | ||
|Rattler buttplug (didn't feel any rattle) | |||
|Rattler buttplug (didn't feel any rattle) | |Recorded path on phone GPS, claims 728 meters | ||
|- | |||
|11th | |||
|6pm | |||
|870m | |||
|Short nylon shorts! | |||
|Sleeveless teeshirt | |||
|} | |} | ||
Interested in any suggestions how I could 'spice up' this process. | Interested in any suggestions how I could 'spice up' this process. | ||
Revision as of 20:13, 11 June 2014
A log of stuff involved with regular jogging
May 2104:
| Date | Time | Distance | Top | Bottom | Kink | Other | Blue pedometer | Red pedometer | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9th | 6pm | 750m | Sleeveless top | Nylon shorts | |||||
| 10th | 10am | 750m | Sleeveless top | Cycle shorts | |||||
| 11th | Midday | 750m | Cycle top | Cycle shorts | |||||
| 12th | 9pm | 750m | Cycle top | Cycle leggings | Chastity device | ||||
| 13th | 6pm | 750m | Cycle top | Mesh shorts over tiny red satin shorts | Rubber jock and chastity device | ||||
| 14th | 7pm | 870m | Sleeveless top | Short nylon shorts | Chastity device | 808 | |||
| 15th | 6pm | 870m | Vest top | Unpadded cycle shorts | Rubber jock and chastity device | CB formed a bulge not very well hidden by the vest, felt a little self-conscious! | 779 | 804 | |
| 16th | 6pm | 870m | Vest top | Lycra triathlon suit | Under orders to stop at a public toilet and cum (but ruin and eat it) | Had groin strain after last one so took a few days off | |||
| 19th | 6pm | 870m | Vest top | Short nylon shorts | 778 | 844 | |||
| 20th | 6pm | 1110m | Teeshirt | Cycle leggings | Rubber jock | 1070 | 1096 | ||
| 21st | 6pm | 1110m | Teeshirt | Cycle bib shorts | Small steel buttplug | 1020 | 1110 | ||
| 22nd | 6pm | 870m | Teeshirt | Cycle bib shorts | Small steel 'asslock' buttplug connected to cockring | Odd niggle in right knee so cut run short | 788 | 893 | |
| 26th | 10am | Long sleeved top | Cycle leggings | Chastity device | Raining! Still had odd niggle in right knee so halved the run |
June 2014:
| Date | Time | Distance | Top | Bottom | Kink | Other | Blue pedometer | Red pedometer | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5th | 6pm | 750m | Tight Lycra triathlon suit | Vest top | Light run, easing knees in | ||||
| 9th | 9pm | 750m | Normal baggy shorts! | Teeshirt | Rattler buttplug (didn't feel any rattle) | Recorded path on phone GPS, claims 728 meters | |||
| 11th | 6pm | 870m | Short nylon shorts! | Sleeveless teeshirt |
Interested in any suggestions how I could 'spice up' this process.