Isolation Chastity: Difference between revisions
From MortiWiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|1 April | |1 April | ||
|Wednesday | |Wednesday | ||
|?? | |Large steel cage | ||
| | |||
|Included padlock between PA ring and cage, which rattled nicely | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Thursday | |||
|??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:44, 1 April 2020
During Covid-19 isolation, I spent working hours locked in a chastity device:
| Date | Day | Device | Pic | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 March
to 20 |
Mon-Fri | None | ||
| 23 | Monday | Small steel with screws | Couldn't feel the screw spikes | |
| 24 | Tuesday | Red CB3000 | ||
| 26-27 | Thu-Fri | Ali Express belt | Worn 48 hours over my birthday! | |
| 30 | Monday | Steel cage | Fell off after a few hours - ball gap too big | |
| 31 | Tuesday | Locking cockring with spikes | Not as intense spikes as I expected, in the evening I was able to cum with some manageable discomfort | |
| 1 April | Wednesday | Large steel cage | Included padlock between PA ring and cage, which rattled nicely | |
| 2 | Thursday | ??? |